Skip to main content
Unclaimed

Capital Credits

Unclaimed

Capital Credits

RTC Networks has Unclaimed Retired Capital Credits for the individuals and businesses listed below. These cooperative members may have moved out of the area without leaving a forwarding address, may no longer be living, or we may not have a W-9 form on file. If not claimed by March 2023, some of these capital credits may be forfeited.

If you are one of these cooperative members (or the administrator of their estates), call RTC Networks at 701.862.3115 or email capitalcredits@restel.com. We are unable to share information if you are not on the account. Please do not contact us regarding another person or account.

Even if you do not have unclaimed capital credits, please keep your mailing address current so we are able to mail you any future general capital credit retirements.

If you received a letter requesting a W-9, you can upload your form or complete an online version here. 

AARDAHL VERN
ADAMS JEREMY & SHERRY M
ADAMS MEL & MELODIE
ADAMSKI EDWARD & CAROL
AHLGREN MARIE
AKER IRENE
ALBERS HENRY MOBILE
ALDEN DAYL MRS
ALDINGER JAKE & HELEN
ALLEN DONALD E
ALM ERLING J
ALM MAURITZ E
AMERICA AGRISURANCE
AMOCO PIPELINE
AMSTUTZ KENNETH DR
ANDERSON ELIZABETH T
ANDERSON ELLENA
ANDERSON MARIE J
ANDERSON MARK M & MELANIE
ANDERSON MILDRED
ANDERSON TERRY
APACHE CORPORATION
APLEX INDUSTRIES INC
ARLT ROBERTA K
ARNEGARD WADE O
ARNESS ALGER O & LOIS
ARNT MARCELLA
ARRISON G R
ASENDORF CAL
AVAYA COMMUNICATIONS
AVERY ROCKY D
AXEM RESOURCES INC
AZURE DEANNE C
AZURE ROY & MADONNA
AZURE SKY STAR QUILT MFG
B & L GATEWAY LANES & LOUNGE
BADT WILLIAM
BAILEY LARRY M
BAKER ARDEL J
BAKER BRADLEY
BAKER EMERSON
BAKER FREDERICK P & MARIE E
BAKER GAIL SR & MANDAN ROSE M
BAKER KYLE & STACEY
BAKER LESLIE S
BAKER MARGARET
BAKER MARTHA
BAKER ROSALYN A
BALCRON OIL COMPANY
BALDUCKE BENJAMIN
BANGEN RICHARD & MARY
BANYAI SARA M
BARROW GEORGE J
BARTELSON ROBERT (BEAVER)
BATA MIKE & LISA
BAUCH ROGER
BAUER ALAN & SALLY
BAUER DAVID
BAUER PAUL M
BEAGLES BIZZY BEES
BEAGLES MIKE
BEAGLES TERRY
BEAR DON’T WALK URBAN J
BEAR JAMES A
BEAR MYRNA
BEAUCHAMP MAVIS
BECKLER DENISE
BEFFORT PHILLIP REV
BELL BURTON
BEN FRANKLIN STORE
BENEDICTINE SISTERS
BENTLEY KATHLEEN J
BERCIER JODELL R
BERG KARLA J
BEST TERESA L
BESTON ARDYTH A
BESTON BELINDA
BETZ DARRYL & LORI
BINFIELD GLORIA T
BINKLEY DON
BINTLIFF MITCHELL S
BIRDSBILL BERNA
BLACK CONNIE
BLACK HAWK DINAH
BLEGEN JOE
BLEKESTAD RON L
BLOMS MIKE J
BLUE EARTH JACKIE
BLUESTONE DIXIE C
BLUESTONE JAMES JR
BOLKAN RORY
BOLMAN BEVERLY
BONNIE’S BEAUTY SHOP
BOOSTROM DAVID N
BOS INC WELDING &
BOTT STEVE A
BOUSTEAD JOHN H L
BRAATEN RONALD
BRADFIELD KELLY
BRADY BYRON J & MISSY J
BRADY DAMON L
BRADY PERRY W & CHICHI
BREDWICK LARRY
BREKHUS CLIFFORD G
BREKHUS HARTMAN & HENRY
BRENDLE CLAUDIA L
BRENNER KEVIN J
BRESLIN PAUL & AGNES
BREVIG JACQUELINE L
BRIDGER PIPELINE LLC
BRITAIN DEBORAH A
BROOK NOOK SADDLERY
BROWN DIANNA L
BROWN LARRY J
BROWN MARLIN & PATSY
BROWN NANCY C
BRUCE CARMEN K
BRUCE LEVI SR
BRUCE LYNN T
BRUCE MADELINE H
BRUCE MALCOLM JR (SPEEDY)
BRUGH ANTOINETTE J
BRUGH DUSTY M
BRUGH ROMAN & LORI
BRUINS LLOYD
BRUNELLE TRAVIS M & KIMBERLY
BRUNNER JAMES & DONNA
BRUNSELL-HEART CORRINE
BUCHHOLZ REYNOLD L
BULLS EYE MIRIAM L
BUMANN MARY E
BURGESON DONALD D
BURGESS RICHARD & CHARLOTTE
BURR JOY L
BUTTERFIELD RALPH
BYE JEAN I
C & J CONSTRUCTION MOBILE
CAIN ANGELA I
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY
CARDA DAVID J & NANCY
CARDA TOM & TRICIA
CARMONA DAVID M & MAURI
CAROLINE SHARON
CARPENTER CHARLIE
CARTER PHIL
CENEX FERTILIZER PLANT
CENEX PIPELINE
CERDA GLORY LYNN &
CEYNAR BILL & SHARON
CHAMBERLAIN RONALD J
CHAMLEY WILLIAM R
CHAMNESS BILL
CHARGING BRIDGETTE N
CHASE JOSEPHINE A
CHASE YVONNE
CHAYS ROD
CHRISTENSEN MYLES
CHRISTIANSON EDITH C
CHUCK’S GARAGE
CHURCH KENNETH J
CHURCH OF GOD INDIAN MISSION
CLAIRMONT DELANO J & PHYLLIS
CLARKSON LORRAINE C
CLIFTON W G
COASTAL OIL & GAS
COHEN BRADLEY D
COMDATA CORPORATION
COMFORD DASH W
CONLIN FRANK A
COOK CAROLINE
CORBIN NATHAN B
CORCORAN STEVE
COUGHLIN CONSTRUCTION CO INC
CRIGHTON RON
CROSS MICHAEL
CRUTCHER MICHAEL E & SHARYL
CUTHBERTSON DAVE & KATHY
CUTLER ROXY
CVANCARA DARLENE
CVANCARA JANELLE
CVANCARA LARRY
D& D QUICK STOP SERVICE
DAAS MAHER
DAHL ART
DAHL NORMAN
DAKOTA SHEET METAL
DALBY KIM & DEL RAE
DALEY MERLE
DANKS CAROL R
DANKS ELSIE
DANKS RICHARD & SHERRY
DAVY SUSAN L
DEANE KENNETH D JR
DEEM AMY E
DEGERNESS KEVIN J
DEGN MIKE A
DEPT OF ENERGY
DES JARLAIT RUIZ FERNANDO
DESERLY CLARENCE M
DESERLY RANDY
DEWHIRST G N
DICKENS DEBRA L
DIETZ ADAM
DIETZ GEORGE
DIFFELY ROBERT JR & JOANNE
DIHLE DUANE
DISSELHORST THOMAS M
DIXON ANN M
DIXON SUSAN E
DOBROVOLNY TED & JANE
DODDS RONALD J
DOUBLE M ELECTRIC INC
DOUBLE T CONSTRUCTION
DOUGLAS BAR
DOVENO D M
DOWNEY TIMOTHY K
DREHER MERLE & JACKIE
DRIVER MARVIN
DUBOIS GABRIELLA
DUCE OIL LTD MOBILE
DUSENBERRY STEVEN J
E-CON-O-WASH
EAST SIDE BAR
EBERTS BROTHERS
ECKERT RICHARD
ECKERT VERA
EDWARDS DANIEL & JANET
EDWARDS DARYL & ROLENE
EDWARDS KERI A
EISENHUTH GLEN A
EISENZIMMER JOSEPH
ELSER TIMOTHY
ENCORE OPERATING LP
ENDRESEN INGA
ENOCKSON MICHELLE R
ENSTULEN R E
ENTZE DWIGHT
EOG (NEW MEXICO) INC
ERDMAN STEVE & ROBIN
ERDMAN VIRGINIA S
ERHART MARTIN & HELEN
ERIC JEAN
ERICKSON DIANE
ERIE LORI L
ESKELSON EARL R
ESLINGER DENNIS
ESLINGER KAYLA D
EVANCHENKO GENEIL
EVENSON BRUCE & RENEE
FAHRENBACHER RICK D
FAST WAYNE
FAULKNER NEAL R
FEENEY BILL
FEIRING ROBERT
FELIX FELICIA R
FETTIG GABRIEL W & BEATRICE
FIFER ERMA J
FINES SHERYL M
FINLEY DARLENE
FINLEY DARRYL W
FISCHER CRAIG R
FITZGERALD CHARLES P
FIXICO MAUREEN
FLADELAND DELORES
FLADELAND SHANE & JULIE
FLECK HENRY
FLOWER HOUSE (THE)
FLYNN CUTHBERT R III
FOLDEN MICHAEL & CHRISTINE
FOLDEN SHELLY
FOLDEN RICHARD
FOLVEN DALE & COLLEEN
FOOTE ELSIE
FOOTE MAVIS A
FORSMAN S Y
FORT BERTHOLD LAND & LIVESTOCK
FOUR BEARS COMMUNITY
FOUR DANCE ELMER J
FOX ANGUS
FOX BRYANT
FOX GORDON DENNIS
FOX MAYNARD T & HOLLY
FOX SHERI E
FOX TARA T
FRANCIS MICHAEL L
FRANDSON DAN & PATRICIA
FRANKLIN BILL
FRANSEN MICHAEL J
FRANSON FRANCIS
FRED DONALD D
FREEMAN BEULAH E
FREIER LAWRENCE
FRENCH JAY F
FREUER DAVID
FRIESEN LANE
FRITSCH DELORES A
FRYE HAZEL
FUGELSETH KEN
FULTON JASON A & JULIE
GACKLE MIKE & JILL
GARDNER CORDELIA
GARNESS NORA
GARRISON TRAVEL
GASHO ROSE
GAYTON LIDI L
GCI TELECOMMUNICATIONS
GEBEKE EUGENIA E
GEBEKE JAMES L
GEHRING CLAYTON & SYLVIA
GEHRING DONALD
GENE’S BODY SHOP
GEOLINEAR CO
GERHARDT SARA J
GERMUNDSON RON L & MARY
GEYER WYLIE L
GIESE DONALD D
GIESE LANCE
GIESE SANDRA J
GIFFEY KELLY
GIFFEY SIGNE
GILJE LOWELL
GILLETTE THELMA
GILLIS JOHN S & KAREN J
GLASER TOM
GOLDEN AGE AVIATION
GOOD BIRD DOREEN
GOODIS CHARLES J
GOURNEAU LINDA F
GRADY CALVIN R
GRAVESEN DON
GREAT PLAINS SUPPLY
GREEN KENNETH F
GRENVIK WARREN
GRINNELL BYRON G
GRINNELL CHARLES
GRONINGER HERBERT  & ISABEL
GRUNDY MARLIN & MARTI L
GUDBRANSON FARM
GUENTHER ELIZABETH J
GULF INTERSTATE ENGINEERING CO
GUNDERSON G JANET
GUNDERSON LAW OFFICE
HAGEL MARK & KAREN
HAGERUD CHERYL I
HALDEN JIM & ANN
HALE ANTHONY E JR
HALE CRYSTAL
HALE GERALD
HALE GERALD & ROBERTA
HALE NEAL STANFORD
HALL DONNA
HALL WALLACE
HALVORSON DENNIS C
HAMBEK TROY A
HAMERS LLOYD D
HAND PHYLLIS E
HANNA EDNA
HANSEN ARNOLD
HANSEN EDWIN C
HANSEN KERMIT & MARCY
HANSEN RONALD & JOYCE
HANSON ADRIAN & LINDA
HANSON LLOYD H JR
HARD DRIVES INC
HARRIS CAROLYNE REV
HARRY’S SERVICE
HARSTAD JAY
HARSTAD JEROME & JAY
HART JOHN W & BEVERLY
HASBY K JENE
HAUF ELECTRIC
HAUFF JOLEEN E
HAUGE EARL R & ANN
HAUGEN DONNA
HAUGEN PRISCILLA M
HEATON JIM & TRUDY
HEDBERG SHOP
HEER DENNIS
HEER RICHARD & PEGGY
HEGER GREG & SHERI
HEIDT CHARLES A
HEISE M R (MARGARET)
HELLING AVERY
HELLING E MAE
HENDRICKSON ELLIOT
HENDRICKSON GREG & ILENE
HENDRICKSON SHEILA A
HENDRICKSON SHEILA J
HENRY JOE
HERLAND ORRIS M
HERMANSON HAROLD
HETTICH BEN & VAL JEAN
HJELMSTAD MINNIE MRS
HOAG JACK
HOCKRIDGE CAROLYN
HOFF STEVEN & JEANETTE
HOFF TERRY G
HOFLAND LANCE B
HOLEN EUGENE
HOLMES WAYNE H
HOROB ARDELL
HOSIE LEONARD & ARDENE
HOSIE THERESA F
HOSIE WALLACE & ELIZABETH
HOWEN ART P
HOWLING WOLF MARK W
HOWLING WOLF SHARI L
HUBER GAYLE
HUFFMAN ROGER F
HUGG HOWARD
HUNT OIL COMPANY
HUNTS ALONG GERALD D & LELA
HUNTS ALONG JAMES
HURKES DENNIS R
HUTCHINSON LEE A
HUWE KELLY & LISA
IGLEHART DONALD & DONNA
IHRINGER KIM W
IMSLAND MARK D
INDIAN HEALTH SERVICE
INDUSTRIAL BUILDERS
INNOVATION INTERNATIONAL CORP
IRELAND JIM & MARILYN
IRION ROD
IRWIN PAULINE
JACOBS BILL & MYRNA
JAMES JAY D
JANZ AGNES M
JANZ JOANNE E
JEEPCO DEVELOPMENT MOBILE
JENSEN KEN
JENSRUD MELVIN & DOROTHY
JOB SERVICE NORTH DAKOTA
JOHNSON CHAD & YVETTE
JOHNSON CORNERS SCHL
JOHNSON DUANE & BEV
JOHNSON DWIGHT
JOHNSON GREG & JANIE
JOHNSON GREGORY A
JOHNSON JAMES G & ROSEANN
JOHNSON KENDALL R & JULIE
JOHNSON KENT M & CONNIE
JOHNSON MORRIS C
JOHNSON RAYMOND A
JOHNSON RODNEY AND KATHLEEN
JOHNSON SHEILA A
JOHNSON TIM & MARY LOU
JOHNSON TIMOTHY A PASTOR
JOHNSRUD ANDREW
JONES WILLIAM A
JORDAN TONY & TONIA
JULSON RONALD
K BAR
KADRMAS ROBERTA
KALENZE KENNETH
KARNA DARRELL & FAYE
KASSNER CELILIA
KAUTT BOB
KAUTT TONY AND NICK
KCJB RADIO
KEENE WARREN C & BETH
KEHOE PIPELINE & CONST
KELLER BEN
KELLER BRENDA F
KELLER JAMES C
KENNEDY BARBRA
KENTING APOLLO DRILLING INC
KERZMAN MYRON
KICKAPOO COUNTRY INC
KILBER MARGUERITE A
KINDEN JERI L
KINDEN WILLIAM R
KING FRANK J & LISA
KITTLESON TORI & SHANNON
KITTLESON TYRONNE B
KLEIN GREGORY & PAMELA
KLEINSASSER ALVIN R & DOROTHY
KLEINSASSER LEROY
KLINE JAMES L
KLUNDT EDWARD E
KMHA RADIO STATION
KNIGHT NEIL H
KNUTSON TYLER R & VERNA
KNUTSON VICTOR
KOESER RALPH
KRAFT KELLY J & MARIA
KREBSBACH GLADYS
KREFT BRUCE L & QWEN
KRENIK PATRICIA
KRIPITZ DAVID R
KROGEN ROBERT
KRUEGER DENNIS L AND JENELLE
KUM & GO KRAUSE GENTLE CORP
KUMMER GEORGE
KUPPER MARIAN
KUVAAS YVONNE N
KXMD
LA FROMBOISE GENE M
LAHTI BRUCE
LAKE ROAD AUTO CARE
LAKESHORE BAR AND STEAKHOUSE
LAMBERT DENISE
LARMER JUNE
LARSON DERALD
LARSON JAMES A
LARSON OLIVER
LAUMB ROBERT & ANNAMAE
LAWLEY KENNETH R
LDS MISSIONARIES
LEE FARM
LEE FLORENCE
LEE HARRIS & BEV
LEE TODD & BARB
LEHMAN LEONARD & SHARON
LEISETH KENNY & PATRICIA
LEISETH LYLE & SHARON
LELAND JOE
LELAND SCHOOL
LENTZ MICHAEL & KATHLEEN
LEPPELL FRANK & WANDA
LEPPELL JAMES L & TAUNIE
LEWIS PAUL M
LIEN GORDON
LIFFRIG DUANE
LIGHT SHIRLEY M
LINDBERG FRANCES
LINCOLN SAMUEL J
LINDMAN MICHAEL
LINSETH SHANE
LITTLE OWL SHAWN L
LITTLE SWALLOW JANET E
LITTLEFIELD BETTY
LIVINGSTON FARMS
LOCKWOOD MERLE M & JACKIE J
LOEN ALAN
LOGAN L W “MICKEY”
LONE FIGHT EDWARD & JANE
LONE FIGHT FAYE
LONE FIGHT MARY LOU
LONE FIGHT SHARON
LONESOME DOVE
LONEY ROLAND L
LONG EDITH A
LOPEZ ARONA CLARA
LOVDAHL ROBERT M
LUCHSINGER L F
LUTHERAN PARSONAGE
LYNNE OLE AND CHERYL
MAHLUM ELLSWORTH
MAKOTI CAFE
MAKOTI CAFE
MAKOTI AMBULANCE GARAGE
MAKOTI CAFE-MAKOTI DEVELOPMENT
MANDAREE INC
MANDAREE MART
MANUEL JERRY L
MARDESICH MITCHELL
MARONEY DANIEL R & JENEAN
MARTENS WILLIE
MATHENY BRUCE
MATHEWS EVELYN M
MATHIAS JOHN DOUGLAS
MATTHEWS BETTY JO
MATTHEWS CHERYL
MAYER AVIS L
MAYER SHANE
MCANDREWS HARRY & ELOISE
MCDONALD DOUGLAS E
MCDONALD YOLANDA S
MCELWAIN HAZEL
MCGRADY BARRY D
MCKENZIE TAMI G
MCKINNEY APRIL T
MEHLHOFF ESTELLA
MEHUS RONALD M
MEIER BECKY A
MEIER NEIL A
MEIERS JOHN A & JEAN R
MEIERS MICHAEL G
MEIERS SCOTT
MELIN CARL & LINDA
MELIN JOHN E & MARLENE
MELIN STEVE
MELL NORMAN
MERIDITH L
MERTENS HARVESTING
METCALF LARRY
METZ GORDON J & SANDRA
METZLER HAROLD A
MICKELSEN ANTON D
MIDSTATE TELEPHONE CO
MILLER JODELL
MILLER RUBY
MISCHEL ROBERT & DIANE
MISSOURI HILLS CONSORTIUM
MODIN ROLAND
MOE TODD M & MICHELLE
MOE TODD
MOLZAHN LEON JR
MONSON CHARLES & ANNELLA
MONTANA DAKOTA UTILITIES CO
MOORE EMMETT
MOORE TRACY J JR
MORAN CHARLES W SR & LUANA
MORGAN DON & DONNA
MORRIS NANCY
MORRIS RODNEY P & JACKY
MORSETTE DARWIN G
MOUNTRAIL COUNTY FARM SERVICE
MOUNTRAIL COUNTY
MOUNTRAIL WEATHER AUTHORITY
MSE-HKM INC
MUELLER BERNICE
MUNCH JACK
MYERS RANDY & BARB
MYHRE MYRON
NARUM NELS H & MARION
ND NATIONAL GUARD
ND STATE OF – GAME & FISH DEPT
NE SEGMENT COMMUNITY
NEHRING THOMAS R
NELSON CHRISANNE
NELSON CYNTHIA G
NELSON KEVIN C
NELSON KYLE J
NELSON LARRY & CAROL A
NELSON LOWELL
NELSON MAXINE
NELSON STEVEN & WANDA
NELSON WENDELL J
NERMYR LARRY A
NESS VIRGIL & CYNTHIA
NEUBAUER LORI
NEUROHR DENNIS J
NEW HUNAN RESTAURANT
NEWMAN AUGUST R & MELVA
NEW TOWN AIRPORT AUTHORITY
NEW TOWN EMERGENCY
NEW TOWN GOOD SAM CENTER
NEW TOWN MARINA
NEW TOWN SWIMMING POOL
NEW TREND BEAUTY SALON
NICHOLS JAMES R
NISSEN LINDA I
NOACK COREEN B
NOAA/NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE
NOLAN LYN
NORBY DWIGHT OR DELLA
NORDENG A D
NORRIE DON
NORRIE STEVE
NORTH CENTRAL
NORTH DAKOTA RODEO ASSOC
NORTH WESTERN DAIRY LLLP
NOVODVORSKY HAROLD
O’BERRY CLARENCE & KATHY
O’KEEFE NORBERT J
O’NEILL DAVID & JOANNE
OAKLAND JAMES REV & SHERRY
OGDEN MARILYN
OLANDER CONTRACTING
OLNEY LARRY & JUDY
OLSON ARNOLD & KATHRYN A
OLSON DAVID
OLSON JESSE L
OLSON MIKE & KATHY
OLSON NORMAN L
OLSON ROBERT L
OLSON TRAVIS & RENDI
ONSTAD KENTON & KATHY
OUTRAGEOUS CHARTERS INC
OVERBY FAYE
OVERSON TODD & MONICA
OVERTON JERRY D
OXFORD VISION LODGE
P G & E RESOURCES COMPANY
PACIFIC ENTERPRISES OIL
PACKINEAU C J & PATSY K
PARKIN TED J
PARRA REGINALDO
PARSHALL AMERICAN LEGION
PARSHALL BULK
PARSHALL RECREATION
PARSHALL RUSSELL B
PARSHALL SWIMMING POOL
PATTEN GORDON & CONNIE
PDQ BAR & SUPPER CLUB
PEAK RANCH
PEARSON MARIE B
PEDERSON JAMES L
PEDERSON VAN & STACY
PEISAR DAVID
PEISAR MARILYN
PERKINS LUANNE V
PETE’S ROUSTABOUT SERVICE
PETERSON CURTIS & SUSAN
PETERSON OWEN M
PETERSON R LEE
PETRICK MARVEL
PETRO-HUNT LLC
PLAZA CITY OF
PLAZA TRUSTWORTHY HARDWARE
PLENTY CHIEF JAMES G JR
POITRA VALERIE
POKORNY D C
PONCE LESLIE H
POOL WELL SERVICING CO
PORTAL PIPELINE
POUCH BAY RECREATION AREA
POUCH BAY RECREATION AREA
POWELL WILLIAM A
PRAIRIE ROSE RANCH
PRESTON RAY & KIMBERLY
PRINCE LOWELL G
QUALE SCOTT
QUANDT LEROY & FLORENCE
QUANDT LOREN
QUESTAR EXPLORATION &
QUINNELL JACK
R-PLACE
RAAN MABEL
RABBITHEAD TIFFANY
RAMBERG GEORGE JR
RASCH WILLIAM M
RASMUSSEN KEVIN & CARLA
RAUSER JAMES D
RAVE CARLIN & JOYCE
REESE REBECCA J
REESE TERRANCE & JULANE
REESE-WHITNEY
REHAK DEAN
REINISCH JODY L & PEGGY
RENSCH TOM G
RHOADS KARA J
RICHTER R W
RIEHL RUSS & LORI
RIEMER DAVID
RIENIETS WAYNE A
RIGEL INC
RIME LARRY
RINGEN JOE N
RINK LESLIE
RIVARD MARK A
RIVET PIERRE
ROBERTS ZACK
ROBINSON RICHARD
ROCKVIEW GOOD SAMARITAN CNTR
ROD & GUN SALOON
RODGERS ANGELA K
RODGERS JAMES L JR
RODGERS JEFF DR
RODGERS MARTHA (DOLLY)
RODRIGUEZ MARY H
ROEN DOUG
ROGELSTAD HARLAN J
ROGERS JAMIE
ROGERS LARRY D
ROLFSRUD GUY & TRICIA
ROLLER RINK (ARNEGARD
ROMANICK JOHN & BARBARA
RONNINGEN JERALD M
ROOD DALE C
ROONEY OPERATING COMPANY
ROSEGLEN BAR
ROSS CHARLES J
ROSS CITY OF
ROUGH MILDRED
ROWE DENNIS & MARY ANN
RUHLAND STEVEN F
RULAND NANCY J
RUPP ROBERT JR
RUTLEN VERNON R
RYBA ADAM J
RYDER CAFE
RYDER EXCHANGE BANK
S BAR C LIQUORS
SAMEDAN OIL CORPORATION
SAND ARNOLD O & JOYCE
SAND LIONEL R
SANDERSON DUANE
SANDQUIST JOSEPH O
SATTERTHWAITE EARL & BARBARA
SAYLER KELLEY & DELAREE
SAYLER KENNETH L
SAYLER VERLEE DR
SCENIC SUPPER CLUB
SCHALE ALAN
SCHALESKY JASON D
SCHANTZEN WELDING
SCHEER CONSTRUCTION
SCHELL TONY & SHIRLEY
SCHENFISCH WILMAR & MARY ANN
SCHENFISCH BRENT
SCHIFF DALE J
SCHOEMER JIM
SCHOENWALD BERTHA E
SCHREINER ART & BETTY
SCHULZ HAROLD P
SCHULZ SUSAN C
SCHWAN JERRY & GERI
SCHWINDT D J
SCOTT JONATHAN N & KAREN
SEIDLER GLENN & FAYE
SEVERSON MICHAEL A
SHANNO STEVEN & JANNA
SHEETS LEONA
SHILLANDER DON
SILVESAN REED
SIMMONDS SCOTT
SKAJEM ADOLPH
SKIBSRUD DAVID A
SKJOLDAL BRYAN
SKOGEN IRENE
SLOCUM EDWARD A & MONICA
SMITH CLARENCE E & BETTY J
SMITH EUGENE
SMITH FOODS
SMITH JANIS M
SMITH JOHN C II DR
SMITH (BRADY) MERLE A
SMITH TROY J & JENNY
SNOW EAGLE PRODUCTIONS
SNYDER DON R
SOIL CONSERVATION
SOLLOM CORI BETH
SORENSON FRED
SORENSON SHERMAN & TERESA
SOUTH DAKOTA RODEO ASSOCIATION
SOVIG MARK D
SPECHT VIOLA
SPEIDEL’S
SPORTSMAN’S BAR INC
SPOTTED HORSE ELTON R
SPUDS-N-SUDS
ST ANTHONY ALTAR SOCIETY
ST PIERRE NORMAN J & CAROLYN
STAFSLIEN MARK B
STAMARIS JEFF M
STANDISH JOYCE
STAR ROSE MARIE
STARR LYNN M
STARR VIVIAN L
STEINER JOE
STENSETH EDWIN
STENSLIE JAMES & NORMA
STEVENS GARVIN
STEVENSON IRENE E
STEWART H D DR (OFFICE)
STEWART H D RES
STONE INN
STRACENER VERA
STRAND THOR & EILEEN
STRUKSNES ROBERT M & JOY
STUBLEY CHERYL E
STUBSTAD TIM & JULIE
STUBSTAD WAYNE & BRENDA
SULT LOIS
SUN WELL SERVICE INC
SUNPRAIRIE GRAIN
SUTTON CARI JO
SVEEN JOHN
SVEEN RUSSELL & ALETA
SWENSON DAVID
SWENSON LYNN
SWENSON WINTON
SWIFT EAGLE FRANCES
SYLVESTER HERB
TASTEE FREEZ
TASTEE FREEZ PARTNERSHIP
TAYLOR FRANK O III
TEK INDUST/CONCRETE COWBOYS
THE RAVEN’S NEST
THOMAS PATRICIA J
THOMPSON AUDREY
THOMPSON LARRY & BEVERLY
THOMPSON MARK
THOMSON FRED
THREE AFFILIATED TRIBES
THREE IRONS BERNICE
THREE TRIBES MUSEUM
THRONSON CHAD R
THRONSON GWEN
THRONSON LARRY
THUNDER JOE A & FARA
TIOKASIN VIRGIL E
TIPPERARY CORPORATION
TOLLEFSON MILDRED
TORVIK MERVIN
TRAIL THEATRE
TREADWELL TIM T
TRICO INDUSTRIES INC
TUCKER DANNY L
TURNER WAYNE E
U S DEPT OF INTERIOR
ULSAKER LARRY & TRUE
UNDERDAHL BRUCE
UNDERDAHL DAVID L & NICKY
UNIVERSAL CLEANERS & SUPPLY
URAN DALE & NINA
URAN KENT & JEANINE
UTILA LODGE
VALANDRA JAMES W
VAN VOORHIS REV DONNA
VANORNY R H
VASICEK RICHARD P
VEDAA JUDY C
VIDEO DETECTORS
VOLK BRYCE E
VOLK PIUS J
VOLL MARK & TERESA
VON ESCHEN S A
VONDALL ANTHONY J
VRANNA JAMES A JR
WACEK PAUL
WALDOCK JOE
WALDOCK TOM & JOYCE A
WALKER CAROL
WALKER REBA
WALTERS TERESA L
WALTERS TERRANCE C
WARKENTHIEN AL
WARNEKE JIM F
WEEDEMAN CLIFFORD O
WEIDERT BILL
WELLER ELECTRIC CO MOBILE
WELTIKOL DONALD R
WENINGER HAROLD (HAL) & KAREN
WENTZ BRAD & MELISSA
WEST DAKOTA LOUNGE &
WEST SIDE TIRE & AUTO
WESTERN GAS RESOURCES INC
WESTGARD OSWALD
WHEELER JOE
WHITE BEAR ELAINE
WHITE BUFFALO DAWN M
WHITE BUFFALO HOMER
WHITE CALFE DELMA
WHITE EARTH VALLEY SADDLE CLUB
WHITE OWL EUGENE J SR
WHITE OWL GILBERT J
WHITE OWL LAURA
WHITE TAIL ANSON
WHITED RONALD F & SHARON
WHITMAN WARD
WIEFEICH DAVE C
WILCOX GORDON & DORI
WILKIE JEREMIAH J
WILKINSON ARROW & APRIL
WILKINSON MELINDA M
WILLER LYLE & BEVERLY
WILLIAMS RUTH & JESSE
WILLISTON BASIN INTERSTATE
WIRTZ PAUL
WOLD CLINT
WOLF EYES C A
WOLLSCHLAGER BETTY
WOOD DOROTHY
WOODS DARLENE
WOODS JULENE
WOODS WILLIAM JR
WOOLARD KAREN
WOUNDED FACE KEN
WOUNDED FACE TRACY J & ELOISE
WRETLING DIANE E
WRETLING WALLACE
WULF DELTON & JEANNE
WURTZ BROTHERS
WURTZ DARLENE
WURTZ JERRY & RACHEL N
WURTZ JOHN
WURTZ KENT L
YELLOW BEAR BONNIE
YELLOW BIRD MONTE SR & ROSE
YINEMAN VIOLET M
ZABLOTNEY MARVIN & VIOLA
ZACHER BRYON & LOIS
ZAVALNEY EVELYN D
ZELTINGER DELBERT
ZIEGLER EDWARD & LORRAINE
ZUEGER JOHN C